8: InfoChannel – all artists

The RRF environment incorporates externalart projects by artists from 40 countries around the globe—>

((

(((controller-band (Germany)
8gg (Beijing /China) 

A
A.Andric & I.Vasiljev (Serbia)
Abinadi Meza (USA)
Adam Beebe-Infanticide (USA)
Adam Nash (Australia)
Adam Overton (USA)
Adam Willets (New Zealand)
AGGTELEK (Spain)
Agricola de Cologne (Germany)
AL (France)
Alan Sondheim USA)
Aldo Peredo (Chile)
Alejandra Perez Nunez (aka Elpueblodechina)(Argentina)
Alejandro Delgado (Philippines)
ALEJANDRO GOMEZ TOLOSA (Argentina)
Alejandro Jaimes-Larrarte (Venezuela)
Alessandro Orlandi (Italy)
Alex Dragulescu (Romania)
Alex Riviera (Peru/USA)
Alexander John Castro II (Philippines)
Alexander Kharkovsky (Russia)
Alexey Tschebykin  (Russia)
Alfred Anton Po (Philippines)
Alfred Mark Trajeco (Philippines)
Alfredo Ramírez Castruita (Philippines)
Alice Arnold (USA)
Alicia Partnoy (USA)
Alicia Porcel de Peralta (Philippines)
Alison Chung-Yan (Canada)
Alison Cole (USA)
Alvaro Ardevol (Spain)
Amanda Earl (Australia)
Amiel Lapuebla (Philippines)
Anahi Caceres (Argentina)
Anatoly Belov  (Bulgaria)
Andamio Contiguo (Argentina)
André Austvoll (Norway)
Andre Vallias (Brazil)
Andre Zogholy (Austria)
Andrea Ferrari, Fiorella Nicosia, Polytimi Patapi (Italy)
Andrea Polli (USA)
Andreas Genz (Austria)
Andreja Andric (Italy)
Andres Ingoglia (USA)
Andres Yepes (Venezuela)
Andrew François (Australia)
Andy Cox (USA)
Andy Deck (USA)
Anna Friz and Annabelle Chvostek (Canada)
Anna Teresa Cabardo (Philippines)
Anne Bray and Molly Cleator (USA)
Annie Abrahams & Jan de Weille (France)
anonymous
Antoine Schmitt (France)
Antonia Valero (Spain)
Antonio Alvarado (Spain)
Antonio Sassu Italy)
Antony Milton (New Zealand)
Antti Sakari-Saario (Finland)
Archie Yumul (Philippines)
Arie van Schutterhoef (NL)
ARM with John Hegre (Norway)
Arne Rygg (Norway)
Arthur X. Doyle (Ireland)
Astrêe Galbiatta (France)
Atanas Djonov (Australia)
audible3 (New Zealand)
Austin Camilleri  (Malta)
Avi Rosen (Israel)

B
Babel (Canada)
Babis Venetopoulos (Greece)
Bang-Geul Han (South Korea)
Barry Smylie (Canada)
Bastard Pop (Germany)
Beat Suter and René Bauer (Switzerland)
Beatriz Caravaggio (Spain)
Beeoff (Sweden)
Benjamin B. Kinsley (Australia)
Big Orange (Germany)
Bill Berry, Mark Palmer (USA)
Bjørn Wangen (Sweden)
Bluescreen, Cendres Lavy,
BNC, Jörg Ritter (Germany)
Borras Michael (France)
Brian Goeltzenleuchter
Brian Judy (USA)
Brian Oliver (USA)
Brocolis VHS (Brazil)
Brody Condon (USA)
Brook A Knight (USA)
Bruce Eves (USA)
Bruce Petty (Australia)
Bulent Bas (Turkey)
Burak Bedenlier (Turkey)

C
C6.org (USA)
Caitlin Berrigan (USA)
Calin Dan (Romania)
Calin Man (Romania)
Camilla Tabagan (Philippines)
Carl Priestly (UK)
Carla Della Beffa (Italy)
Carlito Amalla (Philippines)
Carlo Ahillion (Philippines)
CARLO FATIGONI (Italy)
Carlos Ruiz-Valarino (Purto Rico)
Carmen    Pezido (Argentina)
Caroline de Lannoy (UK)
Carrie Gates   (Canada)
Casaluce/Geiger (Italy)
Cassia Kallenah (Brazil)
Catalin Rulea (Romania)
Caterina Davinio (Italy) 
Catherine Clover (USA)
Catherine Rose Lasam (Philippines)
Cecilia Lundquist (Sweden)
CEZAR LÃZÃRESCU (Romania)
Chang-Kyum Kim (South Korea)
Cherry Ann Tolentino (Philippines)
Cheryl HENG and WhooKiat HENG (USA)
Chiara Passa (Italy)
Chris Funkhouser (USA)
Christian Bermudez (San Salvador)
Christian Bøen (Norway)
Christian Rupp (Austria)
Christina McPhee (USA)
Christoph Bruno  (France)
Chua
Cincia Cremona (UK)
Cindy Gabriela Flores (Mexico)
Clare Ultimo (USA)
Claudia Masin (Argentina)
Claudia Sohrens   (Germany/USA)
Claudia Tribin (Colombia)
Claudina Pugliese (Italy)
Clemente Padin (Uruguay)
Coco Gordon (USA)
Colin Black (Australia)
Coniglioviola (Italy)
Conor McGarrigle (Ireland)
Cosmic Jinx (Germany)
Craig Macneill (USA)
Craig Poirier (Canada)
Cynthia Payne (UK)
Cynthia Whelan (UK)
Cyril Rouge (France)

D
Dagmar Kase (Estonia)
Damian Stewart (USA)
Dana Levy (Israel)
Daniel Gontz (Romania)
Daniel Hanequand (Belgium)
Daniel Lo Iacono (Germany)
Danielle E. Lee USA)
Dante Smirnoff (Spain)
Darko Fritz (Croatia/Netherlands)
Darko Vuckovic (Croatia)
Darshana Vora (USA)
David Cheung (Canada)
David Clark (Canada)
David Crawford (USA)
David Fujino (Canada)
David Guez (France)
David McCallum (Canada)
David McKenzie  (USA)
David Phillips and Paul Rowley (USA)
David R. Mooney (USA)
David Vegezzi (USA)
Davida Kidd )Canada)
Deb King USA)
Deodato Pairez (Philippines)
DerWarst (Germany)
Dimitris Zouroudis (Greece)
Dirk Wichmann (Germany)
DJ Noor (Germany)
DJ Sascha (Germany)
DJRABBI (USA)
Dlsan (Italy)
Dmitry Bulnygin (Russia)
Don Juan Paolo Torres (Philippines)
Donald Bousted (UK),
Doppelpluss – Brigitte Kuepper (voc/tb/div), Wolfgang Simons (git/sax/div), Konrad Doeppert (synth/perc/div), Peter Wolf (voc/perc/div)
Doron Golan (USA)
Dorothea B. Wegelein (Germany)
Dotcom Poppa Disasta (Germany)
Downwind Productions (USA)
Dyian Anguelov (Bulgaria)
Dylan Graham (USA)

E
ED Mole (France)
Eduardo Angel (Colombia)
Eduardo Nava (El Salvador/USA)
eduardo paz carlson (Uruguay)
Edward Marszewski (USA)
ego (Italy)
Eileen Bonner (UK)
Eldad Tsabary (USA)
Eleanor Alfante (Philippines)
Elena Stanic (Croatia)
Elia Alba (Domenican Republic)
Elyasaf Kowner (Israel)
Emilie Pitoiset (France)
Emilio Jiménez Sánchez (Spain)
Empar Cubells (Spain)
Enrico Tomaselli (Italy)
Enrique Radigales (UK)
Ensemble All-Tag – Frank Bersziek (sax, bcl), Konrad Doeppert (analogsynth, objects), Matthias Kaiser (violin), Joerg Koenig (git)
Eric Flores (Philippines)
Eric Parnes (USA)
Eric Sandellin (Sweden)
Eric van Hove (Belgium)
Eric Wennermark (Sweden)
Erkki Kirjalainen (/Santtu Rantanen) (Finland)
ESTHER BOURDAGES (Canada)
Eugeny Umansky (Russia)
Eva Lewarne (Canada)
Eva Sjuve (Norway)
Eyewash (Germany)

F
F.I.M. (Free improvised music cologne) – Nobert Zajac (voc), Matthias Kaiser (violin), Frank Bersziek (sax, basscl), Michael Haverkamp (sax, perc), Karl Kruetzmann (fl, tr, piano), Joerg Koenig (git), Axel Hoeptner (piano), Frank Homburg (sax), Wolfgang Simmons (git)
Fabian Giles (Mexico)
Fabio Oliveira Nunes (Brazil)
Fabio Paolizzo (Italy)
Fanny Aboulker (UK)    
Fatih Balci (Turkey)
Feargal O Malley (Irland)
Feedbuck Galore (Germany)
Fernanda Bragone (Argentina)
Fernando Baena (Spain)
Fernando Palmeiro (Spain)
fishtank – Giovanni Antignano, Fernanda Veron (Italy/Argentina)  
Fran Ilich (Mexico)
Francesca da Rimini (Australia)
Francis Rafael Sanbuenabuentura (Philippines)
Francisco Lopez (USA)
Franck de las Mercedes (Nicaragua)
Fred Fennollabate (France)
Fruit (Germany)
Future Remix (USA)

G
G.H. Hovagimyan (USA)
Gabi Bila-Günther (Germany) 
Gabriel Otero (Argentina)
Garrett Lynch (Ireland)
GAST BOUSCHET/Nadine Hilbert (Belgium)
Gaumen (Germany)
Gem Alexandria Tuano (Philippines)
Genco Gulan (Turkey)
Geniwate (Australia)
Geoffrey Thomas (USA)
Gerald Schwartz (USA)
Gerard Baja (Argentina)
Giacomo Picca (Brazil)
Gijs Gieskes (Netherlands)
Gildardo Cruz Rojas (Philippines)
Giles Trendle (UK)
Gimo Lanot (Philippines)
Gina Bremen (Germany)
Gina Valenti (Argentina)
gintas K (Lithuania)
Giovanni Antignano (Italy),
Giselle Beiguelman (Brazil)
Gita Hashemi (Canada)

Glenn Bach (USA)
Glorious Ninth (Patrick Simmons & Kate Southworth)(UK)   
Goh Lee Kwang (south Korea)
Grègoire Zabé (F)
Gregory Chatonsky (France)
Gruppo Sinestetico (Italy)
Gudrun Bittner (Austria/Spain)
Guido Braun (Germany)
Guillaume Dimanche (France)
Guillermo García de la Torre (Philippines)

H
Hae-Min Kim (South Korea)
Haleh Niazmand (Iran)
Hardpressed Collective (Canada/Pakistan)

HarS – Harold Schellinx (Netherlands)
Helen Thorington (USA)
Helga’s Ephemeris (Russia)
Hervé Constant (UK)
Holger Eggert (Germany)
Holly Daggers (USA)
Home Team 
Hugues Rochette (Frane)
Humberto Ramirez (USA/Chile)

I
I8U  (Canada)
Ian Flitman (UK)
Ickejana (Germany)
Igor Baskin (Russia)
Igor Marinkovic (Serbia)
Igor Ulanowsky (Israel)
Ilse Hilpert (Germany)
Indira Montoya (Argentina)
Irena Paskali (Macedonia)
Irene Coremberg (Argentina)
Irene Marx (Germany)
Irvis Gonzalez (USA)
Isabel Aranda Yto (Chile)
Ivan Abreu (Cua)
Ivan Bachev (Bulgaria)
Ivan Monroy-Lopez (Mexico)
Ivana Ozetsky & Jadanko Pongrac (Croatia)

J
J Sundheim & Reuss (Germany)
J Trautwein (USA)
Jack Messenger & Chirstinn Whyte (UK)
Jamelie Hassan (Pakistan)
Jane Fenton Keane (UK)
Janek Schaefer
Janne Vanhanen (Finland)
Jaqueline Heer (Germany)
Jaromil (Italy)
JASON SWEENEY (Australia)
jean-françois flamey (France)
Jeanne Fremaux (Croatia)
Jeff Gurecka (USA)
Jelena Vukotic (CRoatia)
Jen Ross (UK),
Jen Simmons & Sarah Christman (UK)
jen
Jennifer and Kevin McCoy (USA)
Jennifer Helia DeFelice (Czech Republik)
Jens Salander /Mikael Stroemberg (Sweden)
Jeremy Owen Turner (Canada)
Jerusalem Pimentel (Philippines)
Jerzy Kolasinski (Canada)
Jess Loseby (UK)
Jevgeny Palamarchuk (Russia)
Ji-Hyun Kim (South Korea)
jimpunk (FRance)
Jo Cook (Canada)
Jo-Anne Green (USA)
Joaquin Ivars (Spain)
JODY ZELLEN (USA)
Joerg Gruenberg (Germany)
Joerg Piringer (Austria)
Joey Claronino (Philippines)
Johanna Thompson (USA)
Johannes Finke (Germany)
John E. Bower (USA)
John Ervin General (Philippines)
John Hopkins (USA)
John Johnston (USA)
John Kannenberg   (USA)
John Michael Acevedo (Philippines)
John Plenge (USA)
Jojoti Wylie  (New Zealand)
Jon Burgerman (UK)
Jon Vaughn (Canada)
Jonathan Cardillo (Argentina)
Joon-Yong Jung (outh Korea)
Jørgen Larson (Sweden)
Jose Cuckier (Argentina)
Joseph Raz, Jr. (Philippines)
Josephine Lipuma (USA)
Josh McPhee (USA)
Joy Garnett (USA)
Joyce Charis (Greece)
Juan Alcón (Spain)
Juan Antonio Lleó (Spain)
Juan Carlos Carrazón (Spain)
Juan Del Gado (UK)
Juan Devis and OnRamp Arts (Colombia/USA)
Juan Domingo Ferris (Spain)
Juan Manuel Ruiz (Puerto Rico)
Judith Villamayor (Argentina)
Judson Wright (USA)
Juergen Trautwein (USA)
Julian Alvarez (Spain)
Julie Andreyev (Canada)
Jürgen Bysard Adams (Germany)

K
Kaesha KvK (Germany)
Karla Brunet  (Brazil)
Karo (Croatia)
Kathrin Kur (UK/Germany)
Katie Bush USA)
Katrina De Dios (Philippines)
Katrinka Moore (USA)
kdag (Colombia/Spain)
Kenji Siratori (Japan)
Khaled Sabsabi (Lebanon/Australia)
Kirsten Reese (Germany)
Kirsty Boyle (Australia)
Klaudia Kemper (Chile)
Klaus Schrefler (Austria)
Knut Eckstein (Germany)
Komninos Zervos (Australia) 
KPHB (France)
Kristin Norderval (Norway)
Ksenija Kovacevic (Serbia)
Kyon (Germany)

L
Larry Caveney USA)
Lars Vilhelmsen (Denmark)
Laura Amigo (Spain)
Laura Chiari    (Italy)
Laurie Halsey Brown (Netherlands/USA)
Lawrence English (Australia)
Le Tuan Hung & Ros Bandt (Australia)
Le Tuan Hung (Vietnam/Australia)
Lea Segarra (Philippines)
Lee Kwang, Goh (Malaysia)
Lee Welch (Ireland)
Leif Inge (Norway)
León Ferrari (Argentina)
Les Riches Douaniers (France)
Lewis LaCook (USA)
Li-Chi Hsieh (South Korea)
Lionel Wainsztok (Argentina)
Lisa Cianci (Australia)
Lisa Gye (Australia)
LISA HUTTON AND MARK POLISHOOK (USA)
Lital Dotan and Eyal Perry (Israel)
Liz Miller (USA)
Lizamae Orola (Philippines)
Lorenzo Oggiani (Italy)
Lorenzo Taiuti (Italy)
Loy (Poland)
Lu(x)z (Germany)
Luc Fierens (Belgium)
Luca d’Angelo  (Italy)
Luca di Gregorio (Italy)
Lucia Leuci (Italy)
Lucky Pierre (USA)
Ludovic Guerry alias 20000volt (France)
Luigia Cardarelli (Italy)
Luke Duncalfe (New Zealand)
Lunar (Croatia)
Luther Blisset (Netherland)
Lynne Williams(UK)

M
Magnus Torstensson (sweden)
Maite Camacho (Spain)
Makis Faros (Greece)
Malte Steiner (GE)
Manuel Schiesches (Germany)
Mara Infidelious USA)
Maral Yakshieva (Russia)
Marc Garrett UK)
Marc Lee (Switzerland)
Marcello Mercado (Germany)
Margarida Paiva (Portugal)
Maria Blondeel (Belgium)
Maria Miranda (Australia)
Maria Papadimitriou (Greece)
Mariam Ghani(Afghanistan/USA)
Marianne Holm Hansen (Denmark)
Marielle Nadal (France)
Marina Zerbarini (Argentina)
Mark Amerika (USA)
Mark Anthony Alvarado,
Mark Kammerbauer (USA)
Mark Mangion (Malta)
Mark Polishook (USA)
Marko Stamenkovic (Serbia)
Markus Christian Koch (Germany)
Marta Sacco (Argentina)
Martin Koplin (Germany)
Mary Grace Tenorio (Philippines)
Mashica (Spain)
Mason Petrie (USA)
Massimiliano Viel (Italy)
Matt Roberts (USA)
Matt Rogalsky (USA)
Matze Schmidt (Germany)
Mauro Ceolin (Italy)
Max Haiven Canada)
May Trubuhovich (Australia)
Maya Kalogera (Croatia)
Maysa Arabit Philippines)
Medea (Austria)
Melinda Rackham (Australia)
Merwin De Mesa, Jr. (Philippines)
meta (USA)
MEZ (Australia)
Michael Angelo Lampayan (Philippines)
Michael Crane (USA)
Michael Grimm (Australia)
Michael Kargl (Austria)
Michael Sagcal (Philippines)
Michael Sellam (France)
Michael Szpakowski (UK)
Michael Takeo Magruder (USA)
Michael Yuen (Australia)
Michel Cleempoel (Belgium)
mIEKAL aND (USA)
Miguel Carlos Labra (Philippines)
Miha Ciglar (Slovenia)
Miika Nyyssönen (Finland)
Mike Haskett (Sweden)
Mike Salmond (USA)
Miklos Legrady (Canada)
Mikrokiko (Germany)
Milos Jovanovic (Croatia)
Mira Burt-Wintonick (Australia)
Mireille Astore (Australia/Lebanon)

Miss Johnny (Germany)
Mollum (Germany)
Monica Delgado (Philippines)
Mostra (Germany)
Moya Devine (USA)
Mustafa Maluka (South Africa)
mutantlab (USA)
Myron Turner (Canada)

N
Nadja Kutz (Germany)
name diffusion (France)
Nancy Atakan (Turkey)
Nancy Jane Moore (USA)
Nancy Mauro-Flude (Australia)
Nanette Wylde (USA)
Natalia Ludmila (Mexico)
Natalie Bewernitz + Marek Goldowski (Germany)
Nathaniel Stern (South Africa)
navn (Bulgaria)
Nazrin
Neide Jallageas (Brazil)
Neil Jendon (Canada)
Néstor Olhagaray (Chile)
Nicholas Ruiz III (USA)
Nick Barker and Rob Jacobs (UK)
Nick Fox-Gieg  (USA)
Nicolas Clauss (France)
Nicolas Economos (USA)
Nicolas Ojeda (Argentina)
Nicole Lawter (Australia)
Nikki Johnson (USA)
Niko Loren Dela Cruz (Philippines)
Nita Mocanu (Romania)
Nitin Shroffs  (Seychelles)
Norie Neumark (Australia)
NOTUS (USA)
Noya Abdelaziz (Egypt)

O

Oleg Lystsov (Russia)
Oliver Dyens (Canada)
Oliver Griem (South Korea)
Olivia Lopez (Argentina)
Olja Stipanovic (Croatia)
Omar Emir Barquet (Brazil)
on Air (Spain)
Oren Ben Yosef (Isarel)
OSTROWSKI (Poalnd)
Osvaldo Cibils (Uruguay)
otium (Belgium)
Owen Plotkin (USA)
Ozge Yilmaz (Turkey)

P
Pablo Bas (Argentina)
Päivi Hintsanen  (Finland)
panoptica (Canada)
Panos Kouros (Greece)
Pat Badani (USA)
Patricia Carini
Patrizia Alemanno (Italy)
Pau Pascual Galbis (Spain)
Paul Alexandru (Romania)
Paul Catanese (USA)
Paula Gimenez (Argentina)
Paula Miiklosevic (erbia)
Paulo Vinluan (Philippines)
Pawel Janicki (Poland)
Per Pegelow (Germany)
Petar Brajnovic (Croatia)
Pete Stollery (USA)
Peter Jacobi (Romania)
Peter John Sprenkeler (Australia)
Peter Lind (Denmark)
Peter Prautzsch (Germany)
Petra Lindholm (Sweden)
Pierre Elie Mamou (France)
Pierre Portelli (Malta)
Pierre Proske (France)
Pighed (UK)
popcrash (Bulgaria)
Post-Exile Collective (Pakistan)
PRISM/lars nagler (Austrai)
Procemik (Germany)

R
Rafael Alcalá (Puerto Rico)
Raivio Keelomes (Estonia)
Ramesh Srinivasan (India/USA)
Raphael Lyon USA)
Raquel Meyers & Raul BB (Spain)
Raquel Partnoy (USA)
re:combo (Brazil)
Regina Célia Pinto (Brazil)  
Remigio Coco (Italy)
Renee Kellner (Austria)
Restate (USA)
Reuben James Preston (UK)
Ricardo Baez (Venezuela)
Ricardo Mbarak (Lebanon)
Ricardo Miranda Zuñiga (USA/Nicaragua)
Richard Monge (Puerto Rico)
Rick Silva (USA)
Rika Ohara (USA)
Rikki Carmelo Baranda, Criselda Cac (Philippines)
Robert Ciesla (Finland)
Robert Dohrmann (USA)
Robert Echen (Argentina)
Robert Finder (USA)
Robert Kendall (Canada)
Robert Labor (France)
Robert Sazdov (Australia)
Rodrigo de Toledo (Brazil)
Rogelio Santos, Jr. (Philippines)
Roland Schappert (Germany)
Roopesh Sitharan (Malaysia)
Rosa  Revsin (Argentina)
Rozalinda Borcila  (Romania/USA)
rüdiger schlömer (Germany)
Ruediger Axel Westphal (Germany)
Ruth Catlow (UK)
Ruth Irupe Sanabria (USA)
Ruth Kathryn Santiago (Pgilippines)
Ry Sedrick Bolodo (Philippines)
Ryan Griffis USA)(
RZL – Luca Fruzza (Italy)

S
Sabine Scholz (Italy)
Sabrina De Leon (Phippines)
Sachiko Hayashi (Sweden)
Sadiq Bey (USA)
Sandra Crisp (UK)
Santiago Perez Alfaro (Mexico)
santo-File (Spain)
Sarah Savage (Canada)
Sarawut Chutiwongpeti (Thailand)
SCART
Scott Becker (USA)
Sebastian Tomczak (Canada)
Seng Tat Liew (Malaysia)
Serge Smilovich (USA)
Sergej Jakovlev (Russia)
Sergej Teterin (Russia)
Sergio Varela (Argentina)
Sergiu Negulici (Romania)
Seth Lew USA)
Sharon Harper (USA)
Sheryl Valencia (Philippines)
Shilpa Gupta (India)
Shira z. Carmel, Shay Kun   (Israel)
Shirin Kouladije (Canada)
Simon Fildes and Katrina McPherson (UK)
Simon Longo (Italy)
Sinasi Gunes (Turkey)
skylined  (Germany)
Sol Kjok (Norway/USA)
Somaya Langley (UK)
Sonic Kitchen (Germany)
SonicBoost (Geramany)
Soundso – Bettina Wenzel, Brigitte Kuepper, Norbert Zajac, Peter Wolf (all vocal)
Speranza Casillo  (Italy)
Ste van de Minng (Germany)
Stefanie Alice Vandriesche (Spain)
Stephane Barron (France)
Stephane Tomora (France)
Stephanie Bouvier (France)
Stephen Dixon (Sweden)
Stephen Gard (USA)
Steve Bradley/Timothy Nohe (USA)
Sue Huang (Sweden)
Suguru Goto (Japan)
Susan Collins (UK)
Susana Mendes Silva (Portugal)
Svetlana & Andi Wallwhore (USA)
swag (Germany)
Sylvestre Evrard (France)
Szabolcs KissPál (Hungary)

T
TACTICAL20 (USA)
Tae Hong Park (South Korea)
Tamar Schori (Israel)   
Tamara Lai (Belgium)
Tan Chui Mui (Malaysia)
Tania Fraga (Brazil)
Tautvydas Bajarkevicius (Lithuania)
Team of Get Carded (USA)
Thadeus Frazier-Reed (USA)
Thanasis Beroutsos (Greece)
Thanos Chrysakis   (GReece)
Thomas Petersen (Denmark)
Thomas Reiner (Australia)
Thorsen, Lossius, Bastiansen (Norway)
Thorsten Wieckert (Germany)
Threadbare Coalition (Canada)

Tigran Tovmeysyan
Tiia Johannson (Estonia)
Till Nikolaus v. Heiseler (Germany)
Tim Coster (New zealand)
Tim Nikolai Hoffmann (Germany)
Timothy Bowen (USA)
Tjader Knight Inc. (Finland/Belgium)
Tobias C. van Veen (Canada)
Todd Jokl (USA)
Tolya Glaukos (Germany)
TOMAS PHILLIPS and DEAN KING (Canda)
Tomislav Brajnovic (Croatia)
Toni Mestrovic (Croatia)
Trace Reddell (USA)
Trebor Scholz (USA)
Trevor Thomas (USA)
triggerMotion (Germany)
Trond Lossius (Norway)
Tsila Hassine (USA)
Tsunamii.net (Thailand)

U
Un Mundo Feliz, Guerrera de Interfaz (Spain)
Uriel Colomo (Philppines)
URTICA (Serbia/Montenegro)
user (ctrl) (Italy)
UsineDeBoutons (Lionello Borean+Chiara Grandesso) (Italy)

V
Valentin Chincisan (Romania)
Valery Grancher (France)
Vanesa Turcinhodzic (Croatia)
Ventsislav Zankov (Bulgaria)
Vicdan Nalbur Tasdemir (Philippines)  
Viki Betsou (Greece)
Vince Briffa (Malta)
Vincent Paul Samson (PHilippines)
Vladimir Todorovic (Serbia)

W
Wehrtheater Leineweber  (Germany)
Welmo E. Romero Joseph (Puerto Prico)
Werner Cee (Germany)
wildfirejo   (UK)
Wilton Azevedo (Brazil)
Winchell Saludares, (Ph)
Winston Yang (China)
Wirecrossing (Singapore)
Wittwulf Y Malik (Germany)
Wolf Kahlen (Germany)
Won-Kon Yi (South Korea)

 

X
x mac dunlop (UK)
Xavier Cahen  (France)
Xavier Leton  (France)
Xavier Malbreil & Gérard Dalmon (France)
Ximena (Spain)

Y
Yevgeniy Fiks (USA)
yosuke hayashi (Japan)
Yuri Vasiliev  (Bulgaria)
Yvonne Martinsson (Sweden)

Z
Zhel (Croatia)
Zoltan Pabon (Philippines)
Zulma Ducca (Philippines)